Перекласти сторінку

Шкільні новини

Списки учнів 10-х класів

10-А клас   (математичний профіль)
1. Пойда Анна Геннадіївна​​​
2. Мітяєва Катерина Олексіївна​​​
3. Пархоменко Єлизавета Вадимівна​​
4. Дикун Антон Валерійович​​​
5. Шпак Юліана Віталіївна​​​
6. Паталах Михайло Вікторович​​​
7. Євхімович Карина Олександрівна​​
8. Білоус Ярослава Антонівна​​​
9. Душенко Поліна Андріївна​​​
10. Смірнова Анна Геннадіївна​​​
11. Дьяконова Дарина Олександрівна​​
12. Шилєнкова Анна Юріївна​​​
13. Береза Дмитро Васильович​​​
14. Рачкінда Денис Володимирович​​
15. Куценко Єлизавета Русланівна​​
16. Волков Владислав Дмитрович​​
17. Правосудович Олексій Дмитрович​​
18. Бондар Яна Сергіївна​​​​
19. Вовчок Руслан Олександрович​​
20. Іванюк Богдан Олександрович​​
21. Лук’янова Марія Михайлівна​​​
22. Лук’янова Соф’я Михайлівна​​​
23. Бабич Микола Володимирович​​
24. Небога Ангеліна Віталіївна​
25. Іванченко Олександр Олександрович
​​

10-Б клас    (гуманітарний профіль)
1. Світлик Дар’я Василівна​​​
2. Войналович Вікторія Петрівна​​
3. Оропай Анна Сергіївна​​​
4. Ярошенко Дана Олегівна​​​
5. Мазніченко Аліна Валеріївна​​​
6. Шумар Віолета Сергіївна​​​
7. Шевченко Вероніка Арменівна​​
8. Ралюк Ольга Василівна​​​
9. Гриб Марина Олександрівна​​​
10. Бабаєва Таміла Самірівна​​​
11. Койда Євгенія Володимирівна​​
12. Дзех Анна Олександрівна​​​
13. Любенко Анна Віталіївна​​​
14. Давиденко Іванна Богданівна​​​
15. Дубас Ірина Вадимівна ​​​
16. Гаращенко Вікторія Миколаївна​​
17. Шмаюн Карина Миколаївна​​​
18. Свистун Анна Олександрівна​​​
19. Антощук Анна Володимирівна​​
20. Бондаренко Анна Юріївна​​​
21. Морозова Діана Романівна​​​
22. Іллєнко Людмила Костянтинівна​​
23. Ющак Милана Олегівна


10-В клас  (технологічний профіль)
1. Ковальчук Анастасія Ігорівна
2. Макаренко Дарина Миколаївна
3. Швединський Дмитрій Олександрович
4. Лєбєдєв Микола Геннадійович
5. Донченко Олександр Олександрович
6. Мамчур Олександр Дмитрович
7. Єрмуракі Сергій Ліліанович
8. Ревкевич Ярослава Олегівна
9. Лашкевич Олексій Олександрович
10. Плюта Наталія Володимирівна
11. Мерза Марія Олександрівна
12. Гордієнко Іван Юрійович
13. Кривенко Андрій Олександрович​​
14. Отуоньє Вікторія Чарльзі Амарачі​​
15. Охріменко Микита Ярославович​​
16. Вакуленко Зорина Євгеніївна
17. Нечитайло Кирил Євгенович
18. Маргара Данііл Олександрович
19. Короткевич Олександр Віталійович
20. Руцька Анастасія Євгеніївна​
21. Шпінь Антоніна Андріївна​​​
22. Левицька Христина Святославівна​​
23. Левицька Ольга Святославівна​​
24. Харкомич Юрій Михайлович

Немає коментарів

Додати коментар